Results


Sunday, February 23, 2020 @ 10:50 AM
Final
18U A Richardson 3 Game Summary
18U SnoKing 2  
 
Sunday, February 23, 2020 @ 8:00 AM
Final
Helena 3 Game Summary
12U A Deery/Waltze 8  
 
Saturday, February 22, 2020 @ 8:00 PM
Final
Helena 3 Game Summary
12U A Deery/Waltze 8  
 
Saturday, February 22, 2020 @ 6:00 PM
Final
18U A Richardson 1 Game Summary
18U SnoKing 4  
 
Saturday, February 22, 2020 @ 1:15 PM
Final
14U Moses Lake 0 Game Summary
14U Duvall 6  
 
Monday, February 17, 2020 @ 12:15 PM
Final
Tbd 4 Game Summary
12U A Deery/Waltze 3  
 
Sunday, February 16, 2020 @ 8:45 PM
Final
SSAC Canadian Brewhouse 5 Game Summary
18U A Richardson 3  
 
Sunday, February 16, 2020 @ 6:10 PM
Final
Vancouver A3 3 Game Summary
12U A Deery/Waltze 4  
 
Sunday, February 16, 2020 @ 11:30 AM
Final
12U Portland 2 Game Summary
12U A Deery/Waltze 1  
 
Saturday, February 15, 2020 @ 10:00 PM
Final
18U A Richardson 6 Game Summary
San Diego Varsity 1  
 
Saturday, February 15, 2020 @ 5:00 PM
Final
14U Seattle Jr 1 Game Summary
14U Duvall 11  
 
Saturday, February 15, 2020 @ 3:35 PM
Final
12U A Deery/Waltze 5 Game Summary
SnoKing A2 7  
 
Saturday, February 15, 2020 @ 11:30 AM
Final
14U Palouse Schroeder 4 Game Summary
14U Duvall 1  
 
Friday, February 14, 2020 @ 9:45 PM
Final
18U A Richardson 7 Game Summary
La Jolla Country Day Varsity 1  
 
Friday, February 14, 2020 @ 5:00 PM
Final
14U Lewiston 1 Game Summary
14U Duvall 2  
 
Sunday, February 9, 2020 @ 10:30 AM
Final
12U Boise Jr Steelheads 4 Game Summary
12U A Deery/Waltze 1  
 
Sunday, February 9, 2020 @ 10:30 AM
Final
10U Watts 3 Game Summary
lewiston 7  
 
Saturday, February 8, 2020 @ 3:45 PM
Final
10U Watts 5 Game Summary
Moscow red 4  
 
Saturday, February 8, 2020 @ 3:00 PM
Final
12U SnoKing A1 5 Game Summary
12U A Deery/Waltze 5  
 
Saturday, February 8, 2020 @ 2:00 PM
Final
14U Duvall 11 Game Summary
14U Yakima 0  
 
Saturday, February 8, 2020 @ 11:00 AM
Final
14U Duvall 6 Game Summary
14U Yakima 0  
 
Saturday, February 8, 2020 @ 8:15 AM
Final
10U Watts 3 Game Summary
McCall 5  
 
Saturday, February 8, 2020 @ 8:00 AM
Final
12U A Deery/Waltze 5 Game Summary
12U SnoKing A2 3  
 
Friday, February 7, 2020 @ 6:30 PM
Final
12U A Deery/Waltze 0 Game Summary
North Delta 6  
 
Friday, February 7, 2020 @ 6:30 PM
Final
10U Watts 16 Game Summary
Couer D Alene 5  
 
Friday, February 7, 2020 @ 2:00 PM
Final
12U Spokane A2 1 Game Summary
12U A Deery/Waltze 9  
 
Sunday, February 2, 2020 @ 10:45 AM
Final
12U Everett 2 Game Summary
12U Basel 6  
 
Sunday, February 2, 2020 @ 8:45 AM
Final
14U CDA #2 4 Game Summary
14U Duvall 2  
 
Saturday, February 1, 2020 @ 4:00 PM
Final
12U Everett 1 Game Summary
12U Basel 4  
 
Saturday, February 1, 2020 @ 9:00 AM
Final
14U PYHA #2 3 Game Summary
14U Duvall 11  
 

External links are provided for reference purposes. Tri-Cities Amateur Hockey Association is not responsible for the content of external Internet sites.

Copyright 2020 by My League. | Privacy Notice

Sports league management software by SportsSignUp Play