Results


Sunday, March 10, 2019 @ 2:30 PM
Final
18U CDA - Game Summary
18U Darby -  
 
Sunday, March 10, 2019 @ 1:00 PM
Final
10U Kelly - Game Summary
10U Willoughby -  
 
Sunday, March 10, 2019 @ 11:30 AM
Final
18U CDA - Game Summary
18U Del Gesso -  
 
Sunday, March 10, 2019 @ 10:00 AM
Final
12U Koenig - Game Summary
12U Greer -  
 
Sunday, March 10, 2019 @ 9:15 AM
Final
8U Riess - Game Summary
8U Smith -  
 
Sunday, March 10, 2019 @ 9:15 AM
Final
8U Finney - Game Summary
8U Watts -  
 
Sunday, March 10, 2019 @ 8:45 AM
Final
8U Finney - Game Summary
8U Smith -  
 
Sunday, March 10, 2019 @ 8:45 AM
Final
8U Riess - Game Summary
8U Watts -  
 
Saturday, March 9, 2019 @ 5:00 PM
Final
10U Spokane Red - Game Summary
10U A1 Waltze -  
 
Saturday, March 9, 2019 @ 2:15 PM
Final
Lewiston Jr. Mites - Game Summary
6U Watts -  
 
Saturday, March 9, 2019 @ 2:15 PM
Final
8U Lewiston - Game Summary
8U Riess -  
 
Saturday, March 9, 2019 @ 12:45 PM
Final
10U Spokane Red - Game Summary
10U A1 Waltze -  
 
Saturday, March 9, 2019 @ 11:30 AM
Final
Lewiston Jr. Mites - Game Summary
6U Croft -  
 
Saturday, March 9, 2019 @ 11:30 AM
Final
8U Lewiston - Game Summary
8U Watts -  
 
Saturday, March 9, 2019 @ 10:00 AM
Final
10U Houchin - Game Summary
10U Panteleyev -  
 
Sunday, March 3, 2019 @ 3:15 PM
Final
18U Darby - Game Summary
18U Spokane -  
 
Sunday, March 3, 2019 @ 10:45 AM
Final
18U Darby - Game Summary
18U Spokane -  
 
Saturday, March 2, 2019 @ 6:30 PM
Final
14U Yakima - Game Summary
14U Millspaugh -  
 
Saturday, March 2, 2019 @ 4:30 PM
Final
18U A1 Richardson - Game Summary
18U Rep Spokane -  
 
Saturday, March 2, 2019 @ 3:45 PM
Final
18U Rep Cristeros - Game Summary
18U A2 Egbert -  
 
Saturday, March 2, 2019 @ 3:30 PM
Final
14U Yakima - Game Summary
14U Narum -  
 
Saturday, March 2, 2019 @ 2:00 PM
Final
10U Yakima - Game Summary
10U Willoughby -  
 
Saturday, March 2, 2019 @ 12:30 PM
Final
6U Moses Lake - Game Summary
6U Croft -  
 
Saturday, March 2, 2019 @ 12:30 PM
Final
8U Moses Lake - Game Summary
8U Smith -  
 
Saturday, March 2, 2019 @ 11:45 AM
Final
18U A1 Richardson - Game Summary
18U Rep Spokane -  
 
Saturday, March 2, 2019 @ 11:00 AM
Final
10U Yakima - Game Summary
10U Kelly -  
 
Saturday, March 2, 2019 @ 10:15 AM
Final
18U Rep Cristeros - Game Summary
18U A2 Egbert -  
 
Saturday, March 2, 2019 @ 9:30 AM
Final
6U Moses Lake - Game Summary
6U Watts -  
 
Saturday, March 2, 2019 @ 9:30 AM
Final
8U Moses Lake - Game Summary
8U Riess -  
 
Sunday, February 24, 2019 @ 2:30 PM
Final
10U Willoughby - Game Summary
10U Kelly -  
 
Sunday, February 24, 2019 @ 1:00 PM
Final
14U Caldwell - Game Summary
14U Narum -  
 
Sunday, February 24, 2019 @ 12:00 PM
Final
8U Finney - Game Summary
8U Smith -  
 
Sunday, February 24, 2019 @ 12:00 PM
Final
8U Watts - Game Summary
8U Riess -  
 
Sunday, February 24, 2019 @ 11:30 AM
Final
8U Watts - Game Summary
8U Smith -  
 
Sunday, February 24, 2019 @ 11:30 AM
Final
8U Finney - Game Summary
8U Riess -  
 
Sunday, February 24, 2019 @ 10:15 AM
Final
6U Watts - Game Summary
6U Croft -  
 
Sunday, February 24, 2019 @ 8:30 AM
Final
18U SnoKing - Game Summary
18U A1 Richardson -  
 
Sunday, February 24, 2019 @ 7:00 AM
Final
18U A2 Egbert - Game Summary
18U Vancouver -  
 
Saturday, February 23, 2019 @ 6:00 PM
Final
18U A2 Egbert - Game Summary
18U Vancouver -  
 
Saturday, February 23, 2019 @ 5:30 PM
Final
18U Rep SnoKing - Game Summary
18U A1 Richardson -  
 
Saturday, February 23, 2019 @ 4:00 PM
Final
12U Koenig - Game Summary
12U PYHA #1 -  
 
Saturday, February 23, 2019 @ 4:00 PM
Final
12U Lewiston - Game Summary
12U Basel -  
 
Saturday, February 23, 2019 @ 2:30 PM
Final
10U Kelly - Game Summary
10U Panteleyev -  
 
Saturday, February 23, 2019 @ 12:30 PM
Final
6U Croft - Game Summary
6U Moses Lake -  
 
Saturday, February 23, 2019 @ 12:30 PM
Final
8U Finney - Game Summary
8U Moses Lake -  
 
Saturday, February 23, 2019 @ 10:45 AM
Final
12U Lewiston - Game Summary
12U Greer -  
 
Saturday, February 23, 2019 @ 10:30 AM
Final
12U Koenig - Game Summary
12U PYHA #2 -  
 
Saturday, February 23, 2019 @ 9:30 AM
Final
6U Croft - Game Summary
6U Moses Lake -  
 
Saturday, February 23, 2019 @ 9:30 AM
Final
8U Finney - Game Summary
8U Moses Lake -  
 
Friday, February 22, 2019 @ 7:00 PM
Final
18U A2 Egbert - Game Summary
18U A1 Richardson -  
 
Sunday, February 17, 2019 @ 2:30 PM
Final
18U Spokane - Game Summary
18U Darby -  
 
Sunday, February 17, 2019 @ 10:00 AM
Final
18U Spokane - Game Summary
18U Del Gesso -  
 
Saturday, February 16, 2019 @ 4:30 PM
Final
6U Watts - Game Summary
6U Lewiston -  
 
Saturday, February 16, 2019 @ 4:00 PM
Final
10U Houchin - Game Summary
10U PYHA #2 -  
 
Saturday, February 16, 2019 @ 3:45 PM
Final
12U Yakima - Game Summary
12U Greer -  
 
Saturday, February 16, 2019 @ 3:15 PM
Final
8U Watts - Game Summary
8U Lewiston -  
 
Saturday, February 16, 2019 @ 2:15 PM
Final
18U Spokane - Game Summary
18U Del Gesso -  
 
Saturday, February 16, 2019 @ 11:15 AM
Final
6U Watts - Game Summary
6U Lewiston -  
 
Saturday, February 16, 2019 @ 11:15 AM
Final
12U Yakima - Game Summary
12U Basel -  
 
Saturday, February 16, 2019 @ 10:45 AM
Final
10U Houchin - Game Summary
10U PYHA #1 -  
 
Saturday, February 16, 2019 @ 10:00 AM
Final
8U Watts - Game Summary
8U Lewiston -  
 
Saturday, February 16, 2019 @ 9:45 AM
Final
18U Spokane - Game Summary
18U Darby -  
 
Sunday, February 10, 2019 @ 1:30 PM
Final
8U Finney - Game Summary
8U Riess -  
 
Sunday, February 10, 2019 @ 1:30 PM
Final
8U Smith - Game Summary
8U Watts -  
 
Sunday, February 10, 2019 @ 1:00 PM
Final
8U Smith - Game Summary
8U Riess -  
 
Sunday, February 10, 2019 @ 1:00 PM
Final
8U Finney - Game Summary
8U Watts -  
 
Sunday, February 10, 2019 @ 11:30 AM
Final
14U Millspaugh - Game Summary
14U Caldwell -  
 
Sunday, February 10, 2019 @ 10:15 AM
Final
18U Portland - Game Summary
18U A1 Richardson -  
 
Saturday, February 9, 2019 @ 6:45 PM
Final
18U Portland - Game Summary
18U A1 Richardson -  
 
Saturday, February 9, 2019 @ 3:45 PM
Final
Wenatchee - Game Summary
18U A2 Egbert -  
 
Saturday, February 9, 2019 @ 2:15 PM
Final
6U Moses Lake - Game Summary
6U Watts -  
 
Saturday, February 9, 2019 @ 2:15 PM
Final
8U Moses Lake - Game Summary
8U Wright -  
 
Saturday, February 9, 2019 @ 1:30 PM
Final
18U Del Gesso - Game Summary
18U Yakima -  
 
Saturday, February 9, 2019 @ 11:00 AM
Final
18U Darby - Game Summary
18U Moses Lake -  
 
Saturday, February 9, 2019 @ 10:15 AM
Final
Wenatchee - Game Summary
18U A2 Egbert -  
 
Saturday, February 9, 2019 @ 10:00 AM
Final
18U Del Gesso - Game Summary
18U Yakima -  
 
Saturday, February 9, 2019 @ 9:45 AM
Final
6U Moses Lake - Game Summary
6U Croft -  
 
Saturday, February 9, 2019 @ 9:45 AM
Final
8U Moses Lake - Game Summary
8U Watts -  
 
Saturday, February 9, 2019 @ 8:00 AM
Final
18U Darby - Game Summary
18U Moses Lake -  
 
Saturday, February 2, 2019 @ 4:30 PM
Final
10U Missoula - Game Summary
10U A1 Waltze -  
 
Saturday, February 2, 2019 @ 2:45 PM
Final
12U Basel - Game Summary
12U PYHA 2 -  
 
Saturday, February 2, 2019 @ 12:45 PM
Final
10U Seattle - Game Summary
10U A1 Waltze -  
 
Saturday, February 2, 2019 @ 12:30 PM
Final
12U Koenig - Game Summary
12U Yakima -  
 
Saturday, February 2, 2019 @ 9:30 AM
Final
12U Basel - Game Summary
12U PYHA1 -  
 
Saturday, February 2, 2019 @ 9:30 AM
Final
12U Koenig - Game Summary
12U Yakima -  
 
Friday, February 1, 2019 @ 6:30 PM
Final
10U Missoula - Game Summary
10U A1 Waltze -  
 
Sunday, January 27, 2019 @ 12:30 PM
Final
10U Houchin - Game Summary
10U Moses Lake -  
 
Sunday, January 27, 2019 @ 9:30 AM
Final
10U Houchin - Game Summary
10U Moses Lake #2 -  
 
Saturday, January 26, 2019 @ 4:45 PM
Final
8U Finney - Game Summary
8U Lewiston -  
 
Saturday, January 26, 2019 @ 4:00 PM
Final
8U Smith - Game Summary
8U PYHA #1 -  
 
Saturday, January 26, 2019 @ 2:45 PM
Final
14U Narum - Game Summary
14U PYHA -  
 
Saturday, January 26, 2019 @ 2:45 PM
Final
6U Croft - Game Summary
6U PYHA #1 -  
 
Saturday, January 26, 2019 @ 2:45 PM
Final
8U Wright - Game Summary
8U PYHA #2 -  
 
Saturday, January 26, 2019 @ 12:30 PM
Final
8U Riess - Game Summary
8U Moses Lake -  
 
Saturday, January 26, 2019 @ 12:30 PM
Final
6U Watts - Game Summary
6U Moses Lake -  
 
Saturday, January 26, 2019 @ 11:00 AM
Final
14U Narum - Game Summary
14U PYHA -  
 
Saturday, January 26, 2019 @ 10:45 AM
Final
8U Smith - Game Summary
8U Lewiston -  
 
Saturday, January 26, 2019 @ 9:30 AM
Final
8U Finney - Game Summary
8U PYHA #2 -  
 
Saturday, January 26, 2019 @ 9:30 AM
Final
6U Croft - Game Summary
6U PYHA #2 -  
 
Saturday, January 26, 2019 @ 9:30 AM
Final
6U Watts - Game Summary
6U Moses Lake -  
 
Saturday, January 26, 2019 @ 8:15 AM
Final
8U Wright - Game Summary
8U PYHA #1 -  
 
Sunday, January 20, 2019 @ 3:30 PM
Final
14U Millspaugh - Game Summary
14U Spokane -  
 
Sunday, January 20, 2019 @ 3:00 PM
Final
14U Spokane A2 - Game Summary
14U A1 Bilodeau -  
 
Sunday, January 20, 2019 @ 2:30 PM
Final
12U Greer - Game Summary
12U Koenig -  
 
Sunday, January 20, 2019 @ 2:15 PM
Final
12U Basel - Game Summary
12U Spokane -  
 
Sunday, January 20, 2019 @ 1:00 PM
Final
10U Willoughby - Game Summary
10U Houchin -  
 
Sunday, January 20, 2019 @ 11:45 AM
Final
14U Millspaugh - Game Summary
14U Spokame -  
 
Sunday, January 20, 2019 @ 11:00 AM
Final
12U Basel - Game Summary
12U Spokane -  
 
Sunday, January 20, 2019 @ 10:00 AM
Final
14U Spokane A2 - Game Summary
14U A1 Bilodeau -  
 
Saturday, January 19, 2019 @ 5:15 PM
Final
18U CDA - Game Summary
18U A2 Egbert -  
 
Saturday, January 19, 2019 @ 5:15 PM
Final
14U Caldwell - Game Summary
14U Spokane -  
 
Saturday, January 19, 2019 @ 3:45 PM
Final
12U Cristeros - Game Summary
12U Koenig -  
 
Saturday, January 19, 2019 @ 3:45 PM
Final
10U Lewiston - Game Summary
10U Houchin -  
 
Saturday, January 19, 2019 @ 2:45 PM
Final
10U Panteleyev - Game Summary
10U PYHA #2 -  
 
Saturday, January 19, 2019 @ 1:00 PM
Final
14U Caldwell - Game Summary
14U Spokane -  
 
Saturday, January 19, 2019 @ 11:45 AM
Final
18U CDA - Game Summary
18U A2 Egbert -  
 
Saturday, January 19, 2019 @ 11:15 AM
Final
10U Lewiston - Game Summary
10U Willoughby -  
 
Saturday, January 19, 2019 @ 10:45 AM
Final
10U Panteleyev - Game Summary
10U PYHA #1 -  
 
Saturday, January 19, 2019 @ 10:15 AM
Final
12U Cristeros - Game Summary
12U Greer -  
 
Sunday, January 13, 2019 @ 2:30 PM
Final
14U Spokane #2 - Game Summary
14U Millspaugh -  
 
Sunday, January 13, 2019 @ 1:00 PM
Final
PYHA - Game Summary
12U Koenig -  
 
Sunday, January 13, 2019 @ 11:30 AM
Final
14U Spokane #1 - Game Summary
14U Caldwell -  
 
Sunday, January 13, 2019 @ 11:00 AM
Final
10U Kelly - Game Summary
10U Moses Lake -  
 
Sunday, January 13, 2019 @ 10:00 AM
Final
14U Spokane #2 - Game Summary
14U Narum -  
 
Sunday, January 13, 2019 @ 8:30 AM
Final
12U PYHA - Game Summary
12U Greer -  
 
Sunday, January 13, 2019 @ 8:15 AM
Final
18U A1 Richardson - Game Summary
18U Rep Everett -  
 
Sunday, January 13, 2019 @ 8:00 AM
Final
10U Kelly - Game Summary
10U Moses Lake -  
 
Saturday, January 12, 2019 @ 6:30 PM
Final
18U A1 Richardson - Game Summary
18U Rep Everett -  
 
Saturday, January 12, 2019 @ 5:30 PM
Final
16U Spokane - Game Summary
18U A2 Egbert -  
 
Saturday, January 12, 2019 @ 4:45 PM
Final
12U Greer - Game Summary
12U Basel -  
 
Saturday, January 12, 2019 @ 4:00 PM
Final
10U Rep Spokane Navy - Game Summary
10U A1 Waltze -  
 
Saturday, January 12, 2019 @ 3:15 PM
Final
14U Spokane - Game Summary
14U Narum -  
 
Saturday, January 12, 2019 @ 1:45 PM
Final
10U Moses Lake - Game Summary
10U Panteleyev -  
 
Saturday, January 12, 2019 @ 1:30 PM
Final
16U Spokane - Game Summary
18U A2 Egbert -  
 
Saturday, January 12, 2019 @ 1:00 PM
Final
8U Riess - Game Summary
8U Wright -  
 
Saturday, January 12, 2019 @ 12:30 PM
Final
8U Watts - Game Summary
8U Wright -  
 
Saturday, January 12, 2019 @ 12:00 PM
Final
10U Rep Spokane Navy - Game Summary
10U A1 Waltze -  
 
Saturday, January 12, 2019 @ 11:00 AM
Final
14U Spokane - Game Summary
14U Millspaugh -  
 
Saturday, January 12, 2019 @ 9:30 AM
Final
10U Moses Lake - Game Summary
10U Willoughby -  
 
Sunday, January 6, 2019 @ 3:30 PM
Final
18U Lewiston - Game Summary
18U A2 Egbert -  
 
Sunday, January 6, 2019 @ 3:15 PM
Final
8U CDA #1 - Game Summary
8U Smith -  
 
Sunday, January 6, 2019 @ 3:15 PM
Final
8U CDA #2 - Game Summary
8U Finney -  
 
Sunday, January 6, 2019 @ 3:00 PM
Final
14U Millspaugh - Game Summary
14U Wenatchee -  
 
Sunday, January 6, 2019 @ 2:45 PM
Final
8U CDA #1 - Game Summary
8U Finney -  
 
Sunday, January 6, 2019 @ 2:45 PM
Final
8U CDA #2 - Game Summary
8U Smith -  
 
Sunday, January 6, 2019 @ 1:15 PM
Final
10U PYHA #1 - Game Summary
10U Houchin -  
 
Sunday, January 6, 2019 @ 12:15 PM
Final
8U CDA #1 - Game Summary
8U Wright -  
 
Sunday, January 6, 2019 @ 12:15 PM
Final
8U CDA #2 - Game Summary
8U Smith -  
 
Sunday, January 6, 2019 @ 11:45 AM
Final
8U CDA #1 - Game Summary
8U Smith -  
 
Sunday, January 6, 2019 @ 11:45 AM
Final
8U CDA #2 - Game Summary
8U Wright -  
 
Sunday, January 6, 2019 @ 10:30 AM
Final
14U Millspaugh - Game Summary
14U Wenatchee -  
 
Sunday, January 6, 2019 @ 10:30 AM
Final
14U A1 Bilodeau - Game Summary
14U Rep Tacoma -  
 
Sunday, January 6, 2019 @ 10:15 AM
Final
18U Lewiston - Game Summary
18U A2 Egbert -  
 
Sunday, January 6, 2019 @ 10:00 AM
Final
18U Rep Tacoma - Game Summary
18U A1 Richardson -  
 
Sunday, January 6, 2019 @ 8:45 AM
Final
10U Rep Seattle Jr - Game Summary
10U A1 Waltze -  
 
Sunday, January 6, 2019 @ 8:30 AM
Final
10U PYHA #1 - Game Summary
10U Panteleyev -  
 
Saturday, January 5, 2019 @ 6:15 PM
Final
18U Rep Tacoma - Game Summary
18U A1 Richardson -  
 
Saturday, January 5, 2019 @ 5:30 PM
Final
10U Rep Seattle Jr - Game Summary
10U A1 Waltze -  
 
Saturday, January 5, 2019 @ 5:00 PM
Final
12U Koenig - Game Summary
12U Spokane -  
 
Saturday, January 5, 2019 @ 4:45 PM
Final
10U PYHA #1 - Game Summary
10U Willoughby -  
 
Saturday, January 5, 2019 @ 4:30 PM
Final
12U Greer - Game Summary
12U Cristeros -  
 
Saturday, January 5, 2019 @ 4:30 PM
Final
18U Darby - Game Summary
18U Inland Empire -  
 
Saturday, January 5, 2019 @ 3:15 PM
Final
10U PYHA #2 - Game Summary
10U Panteleyev -  
 
Saturday, January 5, 2019 @ 2:30 PM
Final
Yakima Mites - Game Summary
8U Wright -  
 
Saturday, January 5, 2019 @ 2:00 PM
Final
Yakima Mites - Game Summary
6U Croft -  
 
Saturday, January 5, 2019 @ 1:15 PM
Final
12U Koenig - Game Summary
12U Spokane -  
 
Saturday, January 5, 2019 @ 1:00 PM
Final
10U Rep Seattle Jr - Game Summary
10U A1 Waltze -  
 
Saturday, January 5, 2019 @ 12:30 PM
Final
10U PYHA #1 - Game Summary
10U Kelly -  
 
Saturday, January 5, 2019 @ 11:45 AM
Final
8U Yakima - Game Summary
8U Finney -  
 
Saturday, January 5, 2019 @ 11:45 AM
Final
8U Smith - Game Summary
8U Wright -  
 
Saturday, January 5, 2019 @ 11:30 AM
Final
14U A1 Bilodeau - Game Summary
14U Rep Tacoma -  
 
Saturday, January 5, 2019 @ 11:15 AM
Final
8U Yakima - Game Summary
8U Wright -  
 
Saturday, January 5, 2019 @ 11:15 AM
Final
8U Smith - Game Summary
8U Finney -  
 
Saturday, January 5, 2019 @ 10:50 AM
Final
18U Darby - Game Summary
18U CDA -  
 
Saturday, January 5, 2019 @ 10:00 AM
Final
10U PYHA #2 - Game Summary
10U Houchin -  
 
Saturday, January 5, 2019 @ 9:45 AM
Final
14U Narum - Game Summary
14U Caldwell -  
 
Saturday, January 5, 2019 @ 9:40 AM
Final
12U Greer - Game Summary
12U CDA -  
 
Sunday, December 30, 2018 @ 2:45 PM
Final
6U Croft - Game Summary
6U Watts -  
 
Sunday, December 30, 2018 @ 1:15 PM
Final
10U Panteleyev - Game Summary
10U Willoughby -  
 
Saturday, December 29, 2018 @ 5:00 PM
Final
18U Moses Lake - Game Summary
18U Del Gesso -  
 
Saturday, December 29, 2018 @ 3:30 PM
Final
14U Narum - Game Summary
14U Millspaugh -  
 
Saturday, December 29, 2018 @ 2:00 PM
Final
10U Moses Lake - Game Summary
10U Houchin -  
 
Saturday, December 29, 2018 @ 12:30 PM
Final
18U Moses Lake - Game Summary
18U Darby -  
 
Saturday, December 29, 2018 @ 11:45 AM
Final
8U Smith - Game Summary
8U Riess -  
 
Saturday, December 29, 2018 @ 11:45 AM
Final
8U Watts - Game Summary
8U Finney -  
 
Saturday, December 29, 2018 @ 11:15 AM
Final
8U Watts - Game Summary
8U Riess -  
 
Saturday, December 29, 2018 @ 11:15 AM
Final
8U Smith - Game Summary
8U Finney -  
 
Saturday, December 29, 2018 @ 9:45 AM
Final
10U Moses Lake - Game Summary
10U Kelly -  
 
Sunday, December 23, 2018 @ 2:30 PM
Final
12U Greer - Game Summary
12U Basel -  
 
Sunday, December 23, 2018 @ 12:45 PM
Final
14U Rep Portland - Game Summary
14U A1 Bilodeau -  
 
Sunday, December 23, 2018 @ 10:00 AM
Final
18U Darby - Game Summary
18U Del Gesso -  
 
Sunday, December 23, 2018 @ 8:15 AM
Final
14U Rep Portland - Game Summary
14U Rep Missoula -  
 
Saturday, December 22, 2018 @ 8:30 PM
Final
14U Rep Missoula - Game Summary
14U A1 Bilodeau -  
 
Saturday, December 22, 2018 @ 5:30 PM
Final
14U Rep Portland - Game Summary
14U A1 Bilodeau -  
 
Saturday, December 22, 2018 @ 4:00 PM
Final
14U PYHA - Game Summary
14U Millspaugh -  
 
Saturday, December 22, 2018 @ 2:45 PM
Final
10U Willoughby - Game Summary
10U PYHA #2 -  
 
Saturday, December 22, 2018 @ 2:30 PM
Final
10U Lewiston - Game Summary
10U Kelly -  
 
Saturday, December 22, 2018 @ 1:00 PM
Final
8U Watts - Game Summary
Candy Cane Classic -  
 
Saturday, December 22, 2018 @ 1:00 PM
Final
8U Wright - Game Summary
Candy Cane Classic -  
 
Saturday, December 22, 2018 @ 12:45 PM
Final
14U Rep Missoula - Game Summary
14U Rep Portland -  
 
Saturday, December 22, 2018 @ 11:15 AM
Final
14U PYHA - Game Summary
14U Caldwell -  
 
Saturday, December 22, 2018 @ 10:45 AM
Final
10U Willoughby - Game Summary
10U PYHA #1 -  
 
Saturday, December 22, 2018 @ 10:30 AM
Final
8U Watts - Game Summary
Candy Cane Classic -  
 
Saturday, December 22, 2018 @ 10:30 AM
Final
8U Wright - Game Summary
Candy Cane Classic -  
 
Saturday, December 22, 2018 @ 9:45 AM
Final
10U Lewiston - Game Summary
10U Panteleyev -  
 
Sunday, December 16, 2018 @ 5:15 PM
Final
12U Rep Spokane - Game Summary
12U A1 Carpenter -  
 
Sunday, December 16, 2018 @ 3:45 PM
Final
8U Smith - Game Summary
8U Lewiston -  
 
Sunday, December 16, 2018 @ 2:15 PM
Final
12U Rep Spokane - Game Summary
12U A1 Carpenter -  
 
Sunday, December 16, 2018 @ 12:45 PM
Final
10U Kelly - Game Summary
10U Willoughby -  
 
Sunday, December 16, 2018 @ 11:15 AM
Final
10U Palouse - Game Summary
10U Houchin -  
 
Sunday, December 16, 2018 @ 11:00 AM
Final
2nd Place - Game Summary
1st Place -  
 
Sunday, December 16, 2018 @ 10:00 AM
Final
8U Smith - Game Summary
8U Lewiston -  
 
Sunday, December 16, 2018 @ 9:30 AM
Final
4th Place - Game Summary
3rd Place -  
 
Sunday, December 16, 2018 @ 9:30 AM
Final
18U Del Gesso - Game Summary
18U Darby -  
 
Sunday, December 16, 2018 @ 8:00 AM
Final
6th Place - Game Summary
5th Place -  
 
Sunday, December 16, 2018 @ 8:00 AM
Final
10U Seattle Jr - Game Summary
10U Willoughby -  
 
Saturday, December 15, 2018 @ 7:45 PM
Final
14U Millspaugh - Game Summary
14U SKAHA -  
 
Saturday, December 15, 2018 @ 6:15 PM
Final
14U Caldwell - Game Summary
14U Bend -  
 
Saturday, December 15, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
10U Panteleyev - Game Summary
10U Palouse -  
 
Saturday, December 15, 2018 @ 4:30 PM
Final
10U Kelly - Game Summary
10U Seattle Jr -  
 
Saturday, December 15, 2018 @ 4:00 PM
Final
18U A2 Egbert - Game Summary
Wenatchee -  
 
Saturday, December 15, 2018 @ 3:00 PM
Final
14U Palouse - Game Summary
14U Narum -  
 
Saturday, December 15, 2018 @ 1:30 PM
Final
10U Willoughby - Game Summary
10U Palouse -  
 
Saturday, December 15, 2018 @ 12:00 PM
Final
10U Panteleyev - Game Summary
10U Houchin -  
 
Saturday, December 15, 2018 @ 10:30 AM
Final
14U SKAHA - Game Summary
14U Caldwell -  
 
Saturday, December 15, 2018 @ 10:30 AM
Final
14U Narum - Game Summary
14U Millspaugh -  
 
Saturday, December 15, 2018 @ 10:00 AM
Final
18U A2 Egbert - Game Summary
Wenatchee -  
 
Saturday, December 15, 2018 @ 9:00 AM
Final
14U Bend - Game Summary
14U Palouse -  
 
Saturday, December 15, 2018 @ 9:00 AM
Final
10U Palouse - Game Summary
10U Seattle Jr -  
 
Saturday, December 15, 2018 @ 7:30 AM
Final
10U Panteleyev - Game Summary
10U Kelly -  
 
Saturday, December 15, 2018 @ 7:30 AM
Final
10U Houchin - Game Summary
10U Willoughby -  
 
Friday, December 14, 2018 @ 7:00 PM
Final
14U Millspaugh - Game Summary
14U Bend -  
 
Friday, December 14, 2018 @ 7:00 PM
Final
10U Seattle Jr - Game Summary
10U Houchin -  
 
Friday, December 14, 2018 @ 5:30 PM
Final
14U Palouse - Game Summary
14U SKAHA -  
 
Friday, December 14, 2018 @ 5:30 PM
Final
10U Palouse - Game Summary
10U Kelly -  
 
Friday, December 14, 2018 @ 4:00 PM
Final
14U Caldwell - Game Summary
14U Narum -  
 
Friday, December 14, 2018 @ 2:30 PM
Final
10U Seattle Jr - Game Summary
10U Panteleyev -  
 
Sunday, December 9, 2018 @ 2:30 PM
Final
12U Spokane 9 Game Summary
12U Koenig 3  
 
Sunday, December 9, 2018 @ 11:30 AM
Final
10U Panteleyev - Game Summary
10U Kelly -  
 
Sunday, December 9, 2018 @ 10:00 AM
Final
12U Spokane 5 Game Summary
12U Basel 6  
 
Sunday, December 9, 2018 @ 9:55 AM
Final
18U A1 Richardson - Game Summary
18U Tacoma -  
 
Sunday, December 9, 2018 @ 9:30 AM
Final
10U Rep Spokane 10 Game Summary
10U A1 Waltze 2  
 
Sunday, December 9, 2018 @ 8:45 AM
Final
6U Watts - Game Summary
6U Croft -  
 
Saturday, December 8, 2018 @ 7:15 PM
Final
10U Cranbrook 3 Game Summary
10U A1 Waltze 5  
 
Saturday, December 8, 2018 @ 5:15 PM
Final
18U Yakima - Game Summary
18U Del Gesso -  
 
Saturday, December 8, 2018 @ 4:30 PM
Final
18U A2 Egbert - Game Summary
18U Comp LC -  
 
Saturday, December 8, 2018 @ 3:45 PM
Final
12U Moses Lake 1 Game Summary
12U Basel 5  
 
Saturday, December 8, 2018 @ 3:00 PM
Final
8U Lewiston - Game Summary
8U Finney -  
 
Saturday, December 8, 2018 @ 3:00 PM
Final
8U Riess - Game Summary
8U Smith -  
 
Saturday, December 8, 2018 @ 2:30 PM
Final
8U Lewiston - Game Summary
8U Smith -  
 
Saturday, December 8, 2018 @ 2:30 PM
Final
8U Riess - Game Summary
8U Finney -  
 
Saturday, December 8, 2018 @ 1:00 PM
Final
18U Yakima - Game Summary
18U Darby -  
 
Saturday, December 8, 2018 @ 12:30 PM
Final
18U A2 Egbert - Game Summary
18U LC Comp. -  
 
Saturday, December 8, 2018 @ 11:30 AM
Final
18U A1 Richardson - Game Summary
18U Tacoma -  
 
Saturday, December 8, 2018 @ 11:30 AM
Final
12U Moses Lake - Game Summary
12U Greer -  
 
Saturday, December 8, 2018 @ 10:45 AM
Final
8U Lewiston - Game Summary
8U Watts -  
 
Saturday, December 8, 2018 @ 10:15 AM
Final
8U Lewiston - Game Summary
8U Wright -  
 
Friday, December 7, 2018 @ 7:15 PM
Final
10U Rep Idaho 9 Game Summary
10U A1 Waltze 4  
 
Friday, December 7, 2018 @ 1:00 PM
Final
10u Rep Utah 5 Game Summary
10U A1 Waltze 2  
 
Sunday, December 2, 2018 @ 2:30 PM
Final
12U Lewiston - Game Summary
12U Greer -  
 
Sunday, December 2, 2018 @ 1:30 PM
Final
14U Narum - Game Summary
14U Wenatchee -  
 
Sunday, December 2, 2018 @ 1:00 PM
Final
14U Caldwell - Game Summary
14U Millspaugh -  
 
Sunday, December 2, 2018 @ 11:30 AM
Final
10U Willoughby 6 Game Summary
10U Houchin 1  
 
Sunday, December 2, 2018 @ 10:30 AM
Final
14U Narum - Game Summary
14U Wenatchee -  
 
Sunday, December 2, 2018 @ 10:00 AM
Final
12U Lewiston 9 Game Summary
12U Koenig 9  
 
Sunday, December 2, 2018 @ 8:45 AM
Final
6U Croft - Game Summary
6U Watts -  
 
Sunday, December 2, 2018 @ 7:50 AM
Final
18U A1 Richardson - Game Summary
18U Rep Portland -  
 
Saturday, December 1, 2018 @ 8:00 PM
Final
18U A1 Richardson - Game Summary
18U Rep Portland -  
 
Saturday, December 1, 2018 @ 5:15 PM
Final
18U Lewiston - Game Summary
18U Del Gesso -  
 
Saturday, December 1, 2018 @ 4:45 PM
Final
10U A1 Waltze 14 Game Summary
10U Rep Wenatchee 4  
 
Saturday, December 1, 2018 @ 3:45 PM
Final
14U Cristeros - Game Summary
14U Narum -  
 
Saturday, December 1, 2018 @ 2:15 PM
Final
12U PYHA 2 Game Summary
12U Basel 1  
 
Saturday, December 1, 2018 @ 12:45 PM
Final
18U Lewiston - Game Summary
18U Darby -  
 
Saturday, December 1, 2018 @ 11:45 AM
Final
10U A1 Waltze 6 Game Summary
10U Rep Wenatchee 3  
 
Saturday, December 1, 2018 @ 11:15 AM
Final
14U Cristeros 5 Game Summary
14U Caldwell 2  
 
Saturday, December 1, 2018 @ 9:45 AM
Final
12U PYHA 2 Game Summary
12U Greer 2  
 
Saturday, December 1, 2018 @ 9:00 AM
Final
8U Finney - Game Summary
8U Riess -  
 
Saturday, December 1, 2018 @ 9:00 AM
Final
8U Watts - Game Summary
8U Wright -  
 
Saturday, December 1, 2018 @ 8:30 AM
Final
8U Watts - Game Summary
8U Riess -  
 
Saturday, December 1, 2018 @ 8:30 AM
Final
8U Finney - Game Summary
8U Wright -  
 
Friday, November 30, 2018 @ 12:00 PM
Final
10U Panteleyev - Game Summary
Missoula 10 Squirt Tournament -  
 
Sunday, November 25, 2018 @ 11:30 AM
Final
10U Panteleyev - Game Summary
10U Houchin -  
 
Sunday, November 25, 2018 @ 10:00 AM
Final
10U Kelly 7 Game Summary
10U Willoughby 8  
 
Sunday, November 25, 2018 @ 8:45 AM
Final
6U Croft - Game Summary
6U Watts -  
 
Saturday, November 24, 2018 @ 2:30 PM
Final
18U Darby - Game Summary
18U Del Gesso -  
 
Saturday, November 24, 2018 @ 1:00 PM
Final
14U Narum 7 Game Summary
14U Caldwell 4  
 
Saturday, November 24, 2018 @ 11:30 AM
Final
12U Greer 5 Game Summary
12U Koenig 3  
 
Saturday, November 24, 2018 @ 9:30 AM
Final
8U Riess - Game Summary
8U Wright -  
 
Saturday, November 24, 2018 @ 9:00 AM
Final
8U Riess - Game Summary
8U Finney -  
 
Sunday, November 18, 2018 @ 2:00 PM
Final
Winner Game 14 - Game Summary
Winner Game 13 -  
 
Sunday, November 18, 2018 @ 1:00 PM
Final
10U A1 Waltze 2 Game Summary
10U Rep Spokane 7  
 
Sunday, November 18, 2018 @ 12:15 PM
Final
3rd Red - Game Summary
3rd Blue -  
 
Sunday, November 18, 2018 @ 11:30 AM
Final
4th Place - Game Summary
3rd Place -  
 
Sunday, November 18, 2018 @ 10:30 AM
Final
4th Red - Game Summary
4th Blue -  
 
Sunday, November 18, 2018 @ 8:45 AM
Final
2nd Blue - Game Summary
1st Red -  
 
Sunday, November 18, 2018 @ 8:30 AM
Final
10U Rep Spokane - Game Summary
10U Jr. Steelheads -  
 
Sunday, November 18, 2018 @ 7:00 AM
Final
2nd Red - Game Summary
1st Blue -  
 
Sunday, November 18, 2018 @ 7:00 AM
Final
10U Rep Portland - Game Summary
10U Rep SnoKing -  
 
Saturday, November 17, 2018 @ 7:15 PM
Final
18U Rep SnoKing - Game Summary
18U Rep Tacoma -  
 
Saturday, November 17, 2018 @ 7:00 PM
Final
10U Jr. Steelheads 3 Game Summary
10U A1 Waltze 3  
 
Saturday, November 17, 2018 @ 5:30 PM
Final
18U Del Gesso - Game Summary
18U Spokane -  
 
Saturday, November 17, 2018 @ 5:30 PM
Final
18U Rep Kelowna - Game Summary
18U A2 Egbert -  
 
Saturday, November 17, 2018 @ 5:30 PM
Final
10U Rep Portland - Game Summary
10U Rep Spokane -  
 
Saturday, November 17, 2018 @ 4:00 PM
Final
10U Kelly - Game Summary
10U PYHA #1 -  
 
Saturday, November 17, 2018 @ 3:45 PM
Final
18U Rep Everett - Game Summary
18U Rep Eugene -  
 
Saturday, November 17, 2018 @ 2:00 PM
Final
18U Rep Missoula - Game Summary
18U A1 Richardson -  
 
Saturday, November 17, 2018 @ 1:00 PM
Final
10U SnoKing 2 Game Summary
10U A1 Waltze 3  
 
Saturday, November 17, 2018 @ 12:30 PM
Final
18U Del Gesso - Game Summary
18U Spokane -  
 
Saturday, November 17, 2018 @ 12:15 PM
Final
18U A2 Egbert - Game Summary
18U Rep SnoKing -  
 
Saturday, November 17, 2018 @ 10:45 AM
Final
10U Kelly - Game Summary
10U PYHA #2 -  
 
Saturday, November 17, 2018 @ 10:30 AM
Final
18U Rep Kelowna - Game Summary
18U Rep Tacoma -  
 
Saturday, November 17, 2018 @ 8:45 AM
Final
18U A1 Richardson - Game Summary
18U Rep Everett -  
 
Saturday, November 17, 2018 @ 8:30 AM
Final
10U Jr. Steelheads - Game Summary
10U Rep Portland -  
 
Saturday, November 17, 2018 @ 7:00 AM
Final
18U Rep Missoula - Game Summary
18U Rep Eugene -  
 
Saturday, November 17, 2018 @ 7:00 AM
Final
10U SnoKing - Game Summary
10U Rep Spokane -  
 
Friday, November 16, 2018 @ 8:15 PM
Final
18U Rep SnoKing - Game Summary
18U Rep Kelowna -  
 
Friday, November 16, 2018 @ 7:30 PM
Final
10U Rep Spokane 5 Game Summary
10U A1 Waltze 2  
 
Friday, November 16, 2018 @ 6:30 PM
Final
18U Rep Tacoma - Game Summary
18U A2 Egbert -  
 
Friday, November 16, 2018 @ 4:45 PM
Final
18U Rep Everett - Game Summary
18U Rep Missoula -  
 
Friday, November 16, 2018 @ 4:30 PM
Final
10U SnoKing - Game Summary
10U Jr. Steelheads -  
 
Friday, November 16, 2018 @ 3:00 PM
Final
18U Eugene - Game Summary
18U A1 Richardson -  
 
Friday, November 16, 2018 @ 3:00 PM
Final
10U A1 Waltze 5 Game Summary
10U Rep Portland 1  
 
Sunday, November 11, 2018 @ 2:30 PM
Final
12U Spokane Red 1 Game Summary
12U Koenig 4  
 
Sunday, November 11, 2018 @ 1:00 PM
Final
18U Darby - Game Summary
18U Del Gesso -  
 
Sunday, November 11, 2018 @ 11:45 AM
Final
6U Croft - Game Summary
6U Watts -  
 
Sunday, November 11, 2018 @ 10:15 AM
Final
12U Spokane Red 0 Game Summary
12U Basel 6  
 
Sunday, November 11, 2018 @ 8:30 AM
Final
18U Rep Kent Valley - Game Summary
18U A2 Egbert -  
 
Saturday, November 10, 2018 @ 6:45 PM
Final
18U Rep Kent Valley - Game Summary
18U A2 Egbert -  
 
Saturday, November 10, 2018 @ 5:30 PM
Final
8U Riess - Game Summary
8U Lewiston -  
 
Saturday, November 10, 2018 @ 5:15 PM
Final
12U Koenig 1 Game Summary
12U Basel 7  
 
Saturday, November 10, 2018 @ 4:15 PM
Final
10U Panteleyev - Game Summary
10U Lewiston -  
 
Saturday, November 10, 2018 @ 4:00 PM
Final
12U Greer 2 Game Summary
12U PYHA #1 11  
 
Saturday, November 10, 2018 @ 3:45 PM
Final
14U Lewiston - Game Summary
14U Narum -  
 
Saturday, November 10, 2018 @ 3:00 PM
Final
10U A1 Waltze 13 Game Summary
10U Spokane Navy 0  
 
Saturday, November 10, 2018 @ 2:15 PM
Final
10U PYHA 1 Game Summary
10U Willoughby 14  
 
Saturday, November 10, 2018 @ 12:30 PM
Final
8U Riess - Game Summary
8U Lewiston -  
 
Saturday, November 10, 2018 @ 11:45 AM
Final
10U A1 Waltze 7 Game Summary
10U Rep Spokane Navy 1  
 
Saturday, November 10, 2018 @ 10:45 AM
Final
12U Greer 1 Game Summary
12U PYHA #1 8  
 
Saturday, November 10, 2018 @ 10:30 AM
Final
14U Lewiston 2 Game Summary
14U Caldwell 12  
 
Saturday, November 10, 2018 @ 10:00 AM
Final
10U Panteleyev - Game Summary
10U Lewiston -  
 
Saturday, November 10, 2018 @ 10:00 AM
Final
10U PYHA - Game Summary
10U Kelly -  
 
Saturday, November 10, 2018 @ 9:45 AM
Final
8U Smith - Game Summary
8U Finney -  
 
Saturday, November 10, 2018 @ 9:45 AM
Final
8U Wright - Game Summary
8U Watts -  
 
Saturday, November 10, 2018 @ 9:15 AM
Final
8U Wright - Game Summary
8U Finney -  
 
Saturday, November 10, 2018 @ 9:15 AM
Final
8U Smith - Game Summary
8U Watts -  
 
Sunday, November 4, 2018 @ 3:00 PM
Final
8U Watts - Game Summary
8U Wright -  
 
Sunday, November 4, 2018 @ 3:00 PM
Final
8U Riess - Game Summary
8U Smith -  
 
Sunday, November 4, 2018 @ 2:30 PM
Final
8U Watts - Game Summary
8U Smith -  
 
Sunday, November 4, 2018 @ 2:30 PM
Final
8U Riess - Game Summary
8U Wright -  
 
Sunday, November 4, 2018 @ 1:00 PM
Final
10U Willoughby 5 Game Summary
10U Houchin 2  
 
Sunday, November 4, 2018 @ 11:30 AM
Final
14U Wenatchee - Game Summary
14U Millspaugh -  
 
Sunday, November 4, 2018 @ 10:00 AM
Final
12U Koenig 4 Game Summary
12U Basel 1  
 
Sunday, November 4, 2018 @ 9:20 AM
Final
18U A1 Richardson - Game Summary
18U Rep SnoKing -  
 
Sunday, November 4, 2018 @ 9:00 AM
Final
10U Cranbrook - Game Summary
10U A1 Waltze -  
 
Sunday, November 4, 2018 @ 8:30 AM
Final
14U Wenatchee 2 Game Summary
14U Caldwell 2  
 
Saturday, November 3, 2018 @ 5:30 PM
Final
12U Greer 3 Game Summary
12U Basel 2  
 
Saturday, November 3, 2018 @ 4:25 PM
Final
18U A1 Richardson - Game Summary
18U Rep SnoKing -  
 
Saturday, November 3, 2018 @ 4:00 PM
Final
14U Wenatchee - Game Summary
14U Narum -  
 
Saturday, November 3, 2018 @ 3:30 PM
Final
10U A1 Waltze 1 Game Summary
10U Rep Spokane 10  
 
Saturday, November 3, 2018 @ 3:15 PM
Final
14U Millspaugh - Game Summary
14U Cristeros -  
 
Saturday, November 3, 2018 @ 2:30 PM
Final
18U CDA - Game Summary
18U Del Gesso -  
 
Saturday, November 3, 2018 @ 1:00 PM
Final
10U Kelly - Game Summary
10U Panteleyev -  
 
Saturday, November 3, 2018 @ 11:30 AM
Final
14U Wenatchee 4 Game Summary
14U Caldwell 7  
 
Saturday, November 3, 2018 @ 11:00 AM
Final
10U Cranbrook 7 Game Summary
10U A1 Waltze 6  
 
Saturday, November 3, 2018 @ 10:50 AM
Final
14U Millspaugh - Game Summary
14U CDA -  
 
Saturday, November 3, 2018 @ 10:00 AM
Final
18U CDA - Game Summary
18U Darby -  
 
Saturday, November 3, 2018 @ 8:45 AM
Final
6U Watts - Game Summary
6U Croft -  
 
Sunday, October 28, 2018 @ 3:15 PM
Final
8U Wright - Game Summary
8U Riess -  
 
Sunday, October 28, 2018 @ 3:15 PM
Final
8U Finney - Game Summary
8U Smith -  
 
Sunday, October 28, 2018 @ 2:45 PM
Final
8U Wright - Game Summary
8U Smith -  
 
Sunday, October 28, 2018 @ 2:45 PM
Final
8U Finney - Game Summary
8U Riess -  
 
Sunday, October 28, 2018 @ 1:15 PM
Final
18U Del Gesso - Game Summary
18U Darby -  
 
Sunday, October 28, 2018 @ 11:45 AM
Final
14U Rep Portland - Game Summary
14U A1 Bilodeau -  
 
Sunday, October 28, 2018 @ 11:45 AM
Final
12U Greer 8 Game Summary
12U Koenig 8  
 
Sunday, October 28, 2018 @ 10:15 AM
Final
14U Narum - Game Summary
14U Millspaugh -  
 
Sunday, October 28, 2018 @ 8:30 AM
Final
14U Rep Spokane - Game Summary
14U A1 Bilodeau -  
 
Saturday, October 27, 2018 @ 7:15 PM
Final
14U Rep Spokane - Game Summary
14U A1 Bilodeau -  
 
Saturday, October 27, 2018 @ 6:45 PM
Final
12U A1 Carpenter - Game Summary
12U Rep Spokane -  
 
Saturday, October 27, 2018 @ 5:15 PM
Final
18U A2 Egbert - Game Summary
Spokane 16U A2 -  
 
Saturday, October 27, 2018 @ 5:00 PM
Final
10U Rep Spokane 3 Game Summary
10U A1 Waltze 4  
 
Saturday, October 27, 2018 @ 4:15 PM
Final
14U Caldwell 4 Game Summary
14U Cristeros 11  
 
Saturday, October 27, 2018 @ 3:30 PM
Final
10U Kelly - Game Summary
10U Houchin -  
 
Saturday, October 27, 2018 @ 3:00 PM
Final
14U Rep Portland - Game Summary
14U Rep Spokane -  
 
Saturday, October 27, 2018 @ 2:00 PM
Final
12U A1 Carpenter - Game Summary
12U Rep Spokane -  
 
Saturday, October 27, 2018 @ 12:45 PM
Final
6U Watts - Game Summary
6U Croft -  
 
Saturday, October 27, 2018 @ 12:00 PM
Final
18U A2 Egbert - Game Summary
16U Spokane A2 -  
 
Saturday, October 27, 2018 @ 12:00 PM
Final
8U Wright - Game Summary
8U Watts -  
 
Saturday, October 27, 2018 @ 12:00 PM
Final
8U Finney - Game Summary
8U Smith -  
 
Saturday, October 27, 2018 @ 11:30 AM
Final
8U Finney - Game Summary
8U Watts -  
 
Saturday, October 27, 2018 @ 11:30 AM
Final
8U Wright - Game Summary
8U Smith -  
 
Saturday, October 27, 2018 @ 10:50 AM
Final
14U Caldwell 12 Game Summary
14U CDA 0  
 
Saturday, October 27, 2018 @ 10:15 AM
Final
14U Rep Portland - Game Summary
14U A1 Bilodeau -  
 
Saturday, October 27, 2018 @ 10:00 AM
Final
10U Rep Spokane 4 Game Summary
10U A1 Waltze 2  
 
Saturday, October 27, 2018 @ 8:30 AM
Final
10U Panteleyev 2 Game Summary
10U Willoughby 9  
 
Friday, October 26, 2018 @ 6:15 PM
Final
12U Basel 3 Game Summary
12U Greer 4  
 
Sunday, October 21, 2018 @ 3:30 PM
Final
18U A2 Egbert - Game Summary
18U Rep CDA -  
 
Sunday, October 21, 2018 @ 2:30 PM
Final
10U Willoughby 7 Game Summary
10U Kelly 3  
 
Sunday, October 21, 2018 @ 1:00 PM
Final
14U Millspaugh 1 Game Summary
14U Caldwell 5  
 
Sunday, October 21, 2018 @ 12:15 PM
Final
8U Smith - Game Summary
8U Finney -  
 
Sunday, October 21, 2018 @ 12:15 PM
Final
8U Riess - Game Summary
8U Watts -  
 
Sunday, October 21, 2018 @ 11:45 AM
Final
8U Riess - Game Summary
8U Finney -  
 
Sunday, October 21, 2018 @ 11:45 AM
Final
8U Smith - Game Summary
8U Watts -  
 
Sunday, October 21, 2018 @ 11:00 AM
Final
18U A2 Egbert - Game Summary
18U Rep CDA -  
 
Sunday, October 21, 2018 @ 10:00 AM
Final
18U Rep Tacoma - Game Summary
18U A1 Richardson -  
 
Sunday, October 21, 2018 @ 8:30 AM
Final
12U Basel 5 Game Summary
12U Koenig 4  
 
Saturday, October 20, 2018 @ 6:15 PM
Final
12U Rep Wenatchee - Game Summary
12U A1 Carpenter -  
 
Saturday, October 20, 2018 @ 4:30 PM
Final
18U Rep Tacoma - Game Summary
18U A1 Richardson -  
 
Saturday, October 20, 2018 @ 4:00 PM
Final
10U Rep Wenatchee 2 Game Summary
10U A1 Waltze 13  
 
Saturday, October 20, 2018 @ 3:00 PM
Final
14U Caldwell 3 Game Summary
14U Narum 8  
 
Saturday, October 20, 2018 @ 1:30 PM
Final
12U Greer 1 Game Summary
12U Basel 6  
 
Saturday, October 20, 2018 @ 11:45 AM
Final
12U Rep Wenatchee - Game Summary
12U A1 Carpenter -  
 
Saturday, October 20, 2018 @ 10:15 AM
Final
10U Rep Wenatchee 5 Game Summary
10U A1 Waltze 16  
 
Saturday, October 20, 2018 @ 10:15 AM
Final
10U Houchin - Game Summary
10U Panteleyev -  
 
Saturday, October 20, 2018 @ 9:00 AM
Final
6U Croft - Game Summary
6U Watts -  
 
Friday, October 19, 2018 @ 7:30 PM
Final
18U Darby - Game Summary
18U Del Gesso -  
 
Sunday, October 14, 2018 @ 2:30 PM
Final
12U Koenig 14 Game Summary
12U Greer 1  
 
Sunday, October 14, 2018 @ 1:00 PM
Final
18U Del Gesso - Game Summary
18U Darby -  
 
Sunday, October 14, 2018 @ 11:30 AM
Final
14U Millspaugh 1 Game Summary
14U Caldwell 3  
 
Sunday, October 14, 2018 @ 10:00 AM
Final
10U Rep Portland 3 Game Summary
10U A1 Waltze 4  
 
Sunday, October 14, 2018 @ 8:45 AM
Final
6U Watts - Game Summary
6U Croft -  
 
Saturday, October 13, 2018 @ 7:30 PM
Final
14U Narum - Game Summary
14U Millspaugh -  
 
Saturday, October 13, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
10U Rep Portland 2 Game Summary
10U A1 Waltze 7  
 
Saturday, October 13, 2018 @ 4:30 PM
Final
10U Panteleyev - Game Summary
10U Kelly -  
 
Saturday, October 13, 2018 @ 3:00 PM
Final
10U Rep Portland - Game Summary
10U Rep Spokane -  
 
Saturday, October 13, 2018 @ 1:30 PM
Final
10U Houchin 3 Game Summary
10U Willoughby 2  
 
Saturday, October 13, 2018 @ 1:30 PM
Final
18U Semiahmoo - Game Summary
18U A1 Richardson -  
 
Saturday, October 13, 2018 @ 12:00 PM
Final
10U Rep Spokane 7 Game Summary
10U A1 Waltze 5  
 
Saturday, October 13, 2018 @ 10:30 AM
Final
12U Basel 4 Game Summary
12U Koenig 5  
 
Saturday, October 13, 2018 @ 9:45 AM
Final
8U Wright - Game Summary
8U Finney -  
 
Saturday, October 13, 2018 @ 9:45 AM
Final
8U Watts - Game Summary
8U Riess -  
 
Saturday, October 13, 2018 @ 9:15 AM
Final
8U Watts - Game Summary
8U Finney -  
 
Saturday, October 13, 2018 @ 9:15 AM
Final
8U Wright - Game Summary
8U Riess -  
 
Saturday, October 13, 2018 @ 8:45 AM
Final
18U A1 Richardson - Game Summary
18U Penticton -  
 
Friday, October 12, 2018 @ 7:00 PM
Final
18U A1 Richardson - Game Summary
18U Langley -  
 
Sunday, October 7, 2018 @ 12:00 PM
Final
18U Rep Everett 2 Game Summary
18U A1 Richardson 6  
 
Sunday, October 7, 2018 @ 10:15 AM
Final
14U Rep Vancouver - Game Summary
14U A1 Bilodeau -  
 
Sunday, October 7, 2018 @ 8:30 AM
Final
18U Rep Spokane - Game Summary
18U Everett -  
 
Saturday, October 6, 2018 @ 7:15 PM
Final
18U Rep Everett - Game Summary
18U Rep Spokane -  
 
Saturday, October 6, 2018 @ 5:30 PM
Final
14U Rep Vancouver - Game Summary
14U A1 Bilodeau -  
 
Saturday, October 6, 2018 @ 1:00 PM
Final
18U Rep Everett 0 Game Summary
18U A1 Richardson 3  
 
Saturday, October 6, 2018 @ 8:30 AM
Final
18U Rep Spokane 0 Game Summary
18U A1 Richardson 6  
 
Friday, October 5, 2018 @ 7:30 PM
Final
18U Rep Spokane 1 Game Summary
18U A1 Richardson 8  
 
Sunday, September 30, 2018 @ 10:00 AM
Final
14U Rep SnoKing - Game Summary
14U A1 Bilodeau -  
 
Sunday, September 30, 2018 @ 9:30 AM
Final
18U Rep Portland 4 Game Summary
18U A1 Richardson 7  
 
Sunday, September 30, 2018 @ 8:15 AM
Final
14U Rep Seattle Jr - Game Summary
14U Rep Spokane -  
 
Saturday, September 29, 2018 @ 6:45 PM
Final
18U Rep Portland 1 Game Summary
18U A1 Richardson 5  
 
Saturday, September 29, 2018 @ 4:45 PM
Final
14U Rep Spokane - Game Summary
14U Rep SnoKing -  
 
Saturday, September 29, 2018 @ 3:00 PM
Final
14U Rep Seattle Jr - Game Summary
14U A1 Bilodeau -  
 
Saturday, September 29, 2018 @ 1:30 PM
Final
10U Rep CDA 2 Game Summary
10U A1 Waltze 12  
 
Saturday, September 29, 2018 @ 10:30 AM
Final
10U Rep CDA 1 Game Summary
10U A1 Waltze 19  
 
Saturday, September 29, 2018 @ 10:15 AM
Final
14U Rep Spokane - Game Summary
14U Seattle Jr -  
 
Saturday, September 29, 2018 @ 8:30 AM
Final
14U Rep SnoKing - Game Summary
14U A1 Bilodeau -  
 
Friday, September 28, 2018 @ 7:30 PM
Final
14U Rep Seattle Jr - Game Summary
14U A1 Bilodeau -  
 
Friday, September 28, 2018 @ 7:00 PM
Final
14U SnoKing - Game Summary
14U Rep Spokane -  
 
Sunday, September 23, 2018 @ 12:15 PM
Final
Winner of 2nd/3rd Game - Game Summary
1st Place -  
 
Sunday, September 23, 2018 @ 10:15 AM
Final
18U Everett 2 Game Summary
18U A1 Richardson 4  
 
Sunday, September 23, 2018 @ 10:15 AM
Final
5th Place - Game Summary
4th Place -  
 
Sunday, September 23, 2018 @ 8:45 AM
Final
3rd Place - Game Summary
2nd Place -  
 
Sunday, September 23, 2018 @ 8:30 AM
Final
12U Rep Portland - Game Summary
12U A1 Carpenter -  
 
Saturday, September 22, 2018 @ 6:45 PM
Final
18U Everett 0 Game Summary
18U A1 Richardson 7  
 
Saturday, September 22, 2018 @ 5:15 PM
Final
10U A1 Waltze 6 Game Summary
Spokane A1 2  
 
Saturday, September 22, 2018 @ 5:15 PM
Final
TCAHA Miss Americans - Game Summary
SJHA Lady Admirals 2 -  
 
Saturday, September 22, 2018 @ 5:00 PM
Final
12U Rep Portland - Game Summary
12U A1 Carpenter -  
 
Saturday, September 22, 2018 @ 3:45 PM
Final
SJHA Lady Admirals 1 - Game Summary
Boise Fireblades U12 -  
 
Saturday, September 22, 2018 @ 3:15 PM
Final
14U Rep Boise - Game Summary
14U A1 Bilodeau -  
 
Saturday, September 22, 2018 @ 2:15 PM
Final
SJHA Jr Admirals 2 - Game Summary
Inland NW Girls Club -  
 
Saturday, September 22, 2018 @ 12:45 PM
Final
14U Rep Boise - Game Summary
14U A1 Bilodeau -  
 
Saturday, September 22, 2018 @ 12:15 PM
Final
SJHA Lady Admirals 1 - Game Summary
TCAHA Miss Americans -  
 
Saturday, September 22, 2018 @ 11:45 AM
Final
10U A1 Waltze 3 Game Summary
Spokane A1 6  
 
Saturday, September 22, 2018 @ 11:00 AM
Final
12U Rep Portland - Game Summary
12U A1 Carpenter -  
 
Saturday, September 22, 2018 @ 10:45 AM
Final
SJHA Jr Admirals 2 - Game Summary
Boise Fireblades U12 -  
 
Saturday, September 22, 2018 @ 9:15 AM
Final
Inland NW Girls Club - Game Summary
SJHA Lady Admirals 1 -  
 
Saturday, September 22, 2018 @ 7:45 AM
Final
Boise Fireblades - Game Summary
TCAHA Miss Americans -  
 
Friday, September 21, 2018 @ 7:30 PM
Final
Inland NW Girls Club - Game Summary
TCAHA Miss Americans -  
 
Sunday, September 16, 2018 @ 11:30 AM
Final
12U Rep Spokane - Game Summary
12U Rep SnoKing -  
 
Sunday, September 16, 2018 @ 7:15 AM
Final
12U Rep SnoKing - Game Summary